Melchioni Ready Melchioni Ready
Melchioni Ready Melchioni Ready https://www.melchionielectronics.com/static/version1719219325/frontend/Melchioni/electronics/it_IT/images/logo.png
Via Pietro Colletta, 37 20135 Milano Milano Italy
+39 02 4948 6000 clienti@melchioni-ready.com customer service

EDS Managed EDS-400A 5-port Moxa EDS-405A-SS-SC

Prezzo unitario € 864,50000 € 1.054,69000
EDS Managed EDS-400A 5-port Moxa EDS-405A-SS-SC è disponibile per l'acquisto in incrementi di 1
MOXA model EDS-405A-SS-SC. Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
+
-

EDS Managed EDS-400A 5-port Moxa EDS-405A-SS-SC

Produttore MOXA
Art. 670010033
Part. N. EDS-405A-SS-SC

MOXA model EDS-405A-SS-SC. Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Panoramica del prodotto

Catalog Product Groupings: S3-DIN-Rail Managed Ethernet Switches
EDS Managed EDS-400A 5-port
MOXA model EDS-405A-SS-SC. Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Documenti tecnici

Scheda tecnica EDS Managed EDS-400A 5-port Moxa EDS-405A-SS-SC
Download 1

Scheda tecnica

Articolo 670010033
Marca MOXA
Manufacturer Part Number EDS-405A-SS-SC
ME Brand/Costruttori MOXA
Modello EDS-405A-SS-SC
Product Name EDS Managed EDS-400A 5-port Moxa EDS-405A-SS-SC
Short Description MOXA model EDS-405A-SS-SC. Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
SKU 670010033
Datasheet moxa_eds_405a_ss_sc_670010033
Tempo medio consegna (giorni) 350
Paese di provenienza TW TWN TAIWAN
Ean Number EDS-405A-SS-SC
Codice TARIC 85176200
Unità di Misura di vendita Pezzo

Additional services

Scheda tecnica EDS Managed EDS-400A 5-port Moxa EDS-405A-SS-SC
More from MOXA